Rieder Homes Group Rieder Homes Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buyer Questionnaire
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortage Calculator
    5. Mira Mesa Overview
    6. Rancho Penasquitos Overview
    7. Scripps Ranch Overview
    8. La Jolla Overview
    9. Poway Overview
    10. Clairemont Overview
    11. Carmel Valley Overview
    12. Serra Mesa Overview
    13. Tierrasanta Overview
    14. Sorrento Valley Overview
    15. Encinitas Overview
  • Sell
    1. We Sell Homes That Didn't Sell
    2. Probate
    3. Seller Questionnaire
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
    6. Recent Sold
    7. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Hiring Virtual Agents?
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1835 Debra Lane, Vista, CA 92084
1/49

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

1835 Debra Lane, Vista, CA 92084

Listed by Trisha Avey of Staged Homes Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
31167 Strawberry Tree Lane, Temecula, CA 92592
1/31

$465,000

$472,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

31167 Strawberry Tree Lane, Temecula, CA 92592

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1080 Park Blvd #1614, San Diego, CA 92101
1/23

$399,000

$400,000

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath596 SqFt

1080 Park Blvd #1614, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4186 Mount Alifan #J, San Diego, CA 92111
1/26

$545,000

$559,888

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,031 SqFt

4186 Mount Alifan #J, San Diego, CA 92111

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8800 Gardena Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040
1/43

$849,000

$849,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,571 SqFt

8800 Gardena Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8800 Gardena Rd., Lakeside, CA 92040
1/43

$849,000

$849,000

4 Beds4 Baths0.53 Acres Lot

8800 Gardena Rd., Lakeside, CA 92040

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8321 Neva Ave, San Diego, CA 92123
1/5

$1,130,000

$1,099,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

8321 Neva Ave, San Diego, CA 92123

Listed by LJ Woodard of One Percent Listing Group, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1217 Holly Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
1/20

$868,888

$868,888

4 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

1217 Holly Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/18

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10209 Maple Tree Rd, Santee, CA 92071
1/52

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

10209 Maple Tree Rd, Santee, CA 92071

Listed by Courtney Valletta of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8657 Almond Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

$761,452

$761,452

3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

8657 Almond Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11540 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

$982,000

$999,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

11540 Miro Cir, San Diego, CA 92131

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1464 Caminito Sicilia, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/58

$915,000

$929,900

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,230 SqFt

1464 Caminito Sicilia, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10983 Via Abaca, San Diego, CA 92126
1/27

$820,000

$829,888

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

10983 Via Abaca, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1876 Olivia St, El Cajon, CA 92021
1/35

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

1876 Olivia St, El Cajon, CA 92021

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
862 First Light Road, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/57

$1,500,000

$1,499,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,732 SqFt

862 First Light Road, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Nicolas Jonville of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
839 Tamayo Drive #2, Chula Vista, CA 91910
1/22

$540,000

$535,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

839 Tamayo Drive #2, Chula Vista, CA 91910

Listed by Adrian Flores of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6120 Decena Dr #104, San Diego, CA 92120
1/39

$433,500

$429,888

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt

6120 Decena Dr #104, San Diego, CA 92120

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/45

$763,000

$699,999

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

8764 Orville Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Enrique Madrigal of CA-RES

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1554 Caminito Cremona, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/40

$950,000

$950,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,230 SqFt

1554 Caminito Cremona, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8538 Dortha, Santee, CA 92071
1/43

$800,000

$749,999

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

8538 Dortha, Santee, CA 92071

Listed by Daniel Barker of eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2057 Burton St #61, San Diego, CA 92111
1/28

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

2057 Burton St #61, San Diego, CA 92111

Listed by Omar F Manzanarez of Big Block Realty, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
La Presa Ave Lot 17 East #17, La Mesa, CA 91977
1/3

$105,000

$105,000

La Presa Ave Lot 17 East #17, La Mesa, CA 91977

Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10924 Whitehall Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

$956,360

$1,050,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

10924 Whitehall Cir, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Mance D Rieder of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RH Logo websiteREAL Broker San Diego
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Hiring Virtual Agents?
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer Questionnaire
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Mortage Calculator
      5. Mira Mesa Overview
      6. Rancho Penasquitos Overview
      7. Scripps Ranch Overview
      8. La Jolla Overview
      9. Poway Overview
      10. Clairemont Overview
      11. Carmel Valley Overview
      12. Serra Mesa Overview
      13. Tierrasanta Overview
      14. Sorrento Valley Overview
      15. Encinitas Overview
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. We Sell Homes That Didn't Sell
      2. Probate
      3. Seller Questionnaire
      4. Sell My Home
      5. Home Valuation
      6. Recent Sold
      7. Market Snapshot
      Video Blogs
Rieder Homes Group powered by REAL Broker
Mance Rieder

+1(858) 779-0823 mance@riederhomes.com

9815 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA, 92131, USA

DRE: 02050930

REAL BROKER DRE: 02022092

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.